Agata Mantovany Xxl Setúbal Trans 00351920444460
Giulia Visconti Catania Trans 3317504649
Barbara Oliveira Bologna Trans 3511088435
Suzy Santoro Albufeira Trans 00351919774685
Fernanda Sodre' Bologna Trans 3445174043
Ts Nikita Latina Karlsruhe Trans 004915739776465
Juliana Tocci Bergamo Trans 3272131354











