Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Sabrina Morais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Beatrice Ferreira Brescia Trans 3920364250
Barbara Ravel Lugano Trans 0041762889821
Kelly Rios Alba Adriatica Trans 3249081788
Natasha Prado Pforzheim Trans 004917637390840
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311











