Ambra Moore Lecce Girl 3515915190
Isa Lecco Girl 3452310172
Maria Queen Stoccarda Girl 004915146839345
Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Gina Class Francoforte Girl 004915124330742
Renata Madrid Girl 0034628596444
Emanuela Giordani Padova Girl 3479420216












